Datenbank
schließen X

Livescores heute

Fußball
Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:301899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim3:2Werder BremenWerder Bremen
15:30Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf1:3Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
15:301. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 051:3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach
15:30FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin
15:30SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071:3SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
18:30FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 040:2Bayern MünchenBayern München
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
13:00Hannover 96Hannover 961:1SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth
13:00Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg1:3Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
13:00VfL BochumVfL Bochum3:3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig5:2Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers
14:00Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach0:3Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln
14:00Bayern München IIBayern München II2:2Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
14:001. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg5:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München
14:00SV MeppenSV Meppen3:0FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
Premier League 2019/2020
13:30Norwich CityNorwich City2:3Chelsea FCChelsea FC
16:00Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion0:2Southampton FCSouthampton FC
16:00Manchester UnitedManchester United1:2Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
16:00Sheffield UnitedSheffield United1:2Leicester CityLeicester City
16:00Watford FCWatford FC1:3West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
18:30Liverpool FCLiverpool FC3:0Arsenal FCArsenal FC
Primera División 2019/2020
17:00CA OsasunaCA Osasuna0:0SD EibarSD Eibar
19:00Real MadridReal Madrid0:0Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
21:00Celta VigoCelta Vigo-:-Valencia CFValencia CF
21:00Getafe CFGetafe CF-:-Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Serie A 2019/2020
18:00Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 19130:1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin
20:45AC FlorenzAC Florenz-:-SSC NeapelSSC Neapel
Ligue 1 2019/2020
20:00Dijon FCODijon FCO-:-Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux
20:00Amiens SCAmiens SC-:-FC NantesFC Nantes
20:00Angers SCOAngers SCO-:-FC MetzFC Metz
20:00Stade BrestStade Brest-:-Stade ReimsStade Reims
SüperLig 2019/2020
18:15MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü1:0KayserisporKayserispor
20:45AlanyasporAlanyaspor-:-Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK
20:45İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.-:-FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
20:00SL BenficaSL Benfica-:-FC PortoFC Porto
22:30BoavistaBoavista-:-Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30Willem IIWillem II1:1FC EmmenFC Emmen
19:45Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo0:0VitesseVitesse
20:45Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen-:-Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
Eerste klasse A 2019/2020
Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroiverl.FC BrüggeFC Brügge
20:00Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge-:-Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
20:30Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV-:-SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem
20:30KV OostendeKV Oostende-:-KV MechelenKV Mechelen
Premiership 2019/2020
16:00Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical1:3Motherwell FCMotherwell FC
16:00Hibernian FCHibernian FC2:2St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC
16:00Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC0:0Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC
16:00Ross County FCRoss County FC1:4Livingston FCLivingston FC
Major League Soccer 2019
02:00Orlando CityOrlando City0:1Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
04:00Portland TimbersPortland Timbers1:2Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
Série A 2019
16:00Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro0:1EC BahiaEC Bahia
22:00Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre-:-Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense
Championship 2019/2020
13:30Derby CountyDerby County1:1West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
16:00Barnsley FCBarnsley FC1:3Luton TownLuton Town
16:00Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers0:0Cardiff CityCardiff City
16:00Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic1:0Brentford FCBrentford FC
16:00Fulham FCFulham FC1:2Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
16:00Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town0:2Reading FCReading FC
16:00Hull CityHull City1:3Bristol CityBristol City
16:00Middlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough FC1:1Millwall FCMillwall FC
16:00Preston North EndPreston North End2:1Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
16:00Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers3:1Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
16:00Stoke CityStoke City0:3Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Bundesliga 2019/2020
13:001899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim4:01. FC Köln1. FC Köln
Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020
13:00VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II4:0Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt
14:00FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II1:2Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II
Regionalliga West 2019/2020
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte0:2SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
14:00SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 090:2Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II4:0SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
14:00Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen1:1VfB HombergVfB Homberg
15:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II2:1FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020
13:30SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 475:1Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen
13:30Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde1:0SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
13:30Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV1:4FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke4:1BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020
14:00SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 18464:0Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz
14:00FC Gießen FC Gießen 0:3FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
14:00Bayern AlzenauBayern Alzenau2:2TSG BalingenTSG Balingen
14:001. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken3:1FC Astoria WalldorfFC Astoria Walldorf
14:00Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach0:3SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg
14:00Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC2:0FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg
14:00VfR AalenVfR Aalen2:0FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020
14:00Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen1:2FC MemmingenFC Memmingen
14:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II0:1TSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach
14:00TSV AubstadtTSV Aubstadt2:1FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II
14:00VfB EichstättVfB Eichstätt1:1FV IllertissenFV Illertissen
14:00Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenTürkgücü-Ataspor München2:01. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II
14:001. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 051:0Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00TSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV 1896 Rain am Lech1:3VfR GarchingVfR Garching